Visa in australia, visa in new zealand, visa in canada, visa assistance, Gramercy residences, gramercy residences at century city,century city,knightsbridge residences at century city,knightsbridge residences,love moon,winalite,immigration services,company formations,courier,management & marketing services,international trade,import,export,investments,procurement,logistics,security consulting services
RETAC ANZAC MIGRATION ADVISORY SERVICES (AMAS)
A DIVISION OF RETAC ASIA LTD

Whether you’re an investor, entrepreneur, skilled worker, professional, student or part of a family and you’d like to migrate, visit or set-up your own business to Australia, Canada, Hong Kong, New Zealand and Philippines were here to help you with your application to ensure your immigration process is oversee by competent expertise.

When you do business with us, you’ll receive the assurance of a company that goes the extra mile to service your range of migration needs. Trust us with your migration problem and we will help you understand the immigration process, find out who we are and what we can do for you.



 AUSTRALIA

GENERAL SKILLED MIGRATION INDEPENDENT CATEGORY

This visa allows you to migrate to Australia. If your skills and qualifications are accepted for your nominated occupation then you can apply for this category. This is a point's based system and you can receive points for qualifications, age, English language ability, specific work experience, occupation in demand (and job offer), Australian qualifications, spouse qualifications and relationship.


BUSINESS OWNED CATEGORY STATE SPONSORED - VISA 163

This visa allows you to migrate to Australia and establishyour own business.
To qualify for thus visa you must:
* Be sponsored by one Australia's State Governments; and
* Establish a business in the sponsoring state.

The visa 163 is a temporary visa and is issued for 3 years. You will qualify for a permanent resident visa after 2 years (visa 892) if:
* The Australian business you established is profitable and has annual sales of more than     Aus$200,000 (RMB1,400,000); and
* You have physically lived in the sponsoring state for more than 12 months.


* INVESTOR CATEGORY STATE SPONSORED - VISA 165

This visa allows you to migrate to Australia.
To qualify for this visa you must:
* Be sponsored by one of Australia's State Government; and
* Invest a minimum of Aus$750,000 (RMB5,400,000) in government bonds for 4 years.

This visa 165 is a temporary visa and is issued for 4 years. You will qualify for a permanent resident visa (visa 893).



 CANADA

INDEPENDENT/SKILLED WORKER

This visa allows you to migrate to Canada as permanent residence. It is a points-based system, however applicant need to be list of the NOC and also require high level of English, applicant must be a professional and sponsor by a Canadian relatives or a job offer would enchanced the application.


INVESTORS CATEGORY

This visa enables the applicant to migrate to Canada as a permanent residence. Applicant must demonstrate business experience, a minimum net worth of CDN$800,000 and make an investmentof CDN$400,000.


ENTREPRENEURS CATEGORY

This visa will enable the applicant to gain permanent residency. The program seeks to attract experienced persons that will own and actively manage businesses in Canada that will contribute to the economy and create jobs. Entrepreneurs must demonstrate business experience, a minimum net worth of CDN$300,000.


SELF-EMPLOYED CATEGORY

This visa enable the applicant to gain permanent residency. Self-employed persons must have the intention and ability to create their own employment. They are expected to contribute to the cultural, artistic or athletic life of Canada. For example, they may create their own employment by purchasing and managing a farm in Canada, etc.


PROVISIONAL NOMINEE PROGRAM

This category involved the nominated province of Canada making a sponsor to the applicant. The province will consider your application based on its immigration needs and your genuine intention to settle. You need to have enough mean of financial support. Some of lists of Provinces are: Alberta Manitoba, British Columbia and Quebec.


FAMILY CLASS IMMIGRATION VISA


Family Category (Partnership)

This visa allows you to migrate to Canada as a permanent resident. Should you have a Canadian partner who is willing to sponsor you? Your relationship should be genuine and stable.

Family Category (Last Member)

This visa allows you to migrate to Canada as permanent resident. Should you have a Canadian sponsor who has lived in Canada and there is no other immediate family member.

Family Category (Parent)

This visa allows you to migrate to Canada as a permanent resident. Should your parents have the same number, or more, adult children living permanently in Canada than in any other country (including their "home" country and they have no adult children living in the home country and at least one lawfully and permanently resident in Canada.



 NEW ZEALAND

BUSINESS INVESTOR CATEGORY

This visa allows you to migrate to New Zealand as a permanent resident.
To qualify for this visa you must:
* Invest NZ$2,000,000 in New Zealand with the New Zealand Government for a period of 5 years.


SKILLED MIGRANT CATEGORY PROFESSIONAL

This visa allows you to migrate to New Zealand as a permanent resident. It is a points-based system, however even if you reach the required points level most applicants will be required to have a valid job offer from a New Zealand employer.


FAMILY CATEGORY (PARTNERSHIP)

This visa allows you to migrate to New Zealand as a permanent resident. Should you have a New Zealand partner who is willing to sponsor you. Your relationship should be genuine and stable.


FAMILY CATEGORY (LAST MEMBER)

This visa allows you to migrate to New Zealand as a permanent resident. Should you have a New Zealand sponsor who has lived in New Zealand for at least 3 years and each year spend 183 days and you got a job offer and you are the last remaining family member.


FAMILY CATEGORY (PARENT)

This visa allows you to migrate to New Zealand as a permanent resident. Should your parents have the same number, or more adult children liviing permanently in New Zealand than in any other country (including "home" country and they have no adult children living in the home country and at least onelawfully and permanently resident in New Zealand.

For more info pls visit www.canmigrate.com or call (852) 3416 9900

Copyright 2018. RETAC ASIA LTD.    Designed by: Christine Santiago